Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rapid Wien II | 25 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 55 | 23 | 32 | 53 |
G
M
G
B
G
G
|
|
2 | SR Donaufeld | 25 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 57 | 30 | 27 | 46 |
M
B
B
G
G
G
|
|
3 | SV Leobendorf | 25 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 48 | 30 | 18 | 45 |
B
G
G
B
G
G
|
|
4 | Kremser SC | 25 | 12 | 7 | 6 | 38 | 28 | 10 | 43 |
B
G
B
M
M
M
|
|
5 | FC Marchfeld Donauauen | 25 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 39 | 36 | 3 | 40 |
M
B
M
B
G
G
|
|
6 | SC Wiener Viktoria | 25 | 10 | 9 | 6 | 45 | 38 | 7 | 39 |
G
G
B
B
M
M
|
|
7 | Wiener Sport-Club | 25 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 43 | 34 | 9 | 36 |
B
B
B
G
G
G
|
|
8 | Young Violets Wien | 25 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 40 | 32 | 8 | 36 |
B
M
B
G
B
M
|
|
9 | FCM Traiskirchen | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 50 | 42 | 8 | 32 |
M
B
B
M
M
M
|
|
10 | SV Oberwart | 25 | 9 | 3 | 13 | 28 | 42 | -14 | 30 |
B
G
G
M
G
B
|
|
11 | TWL Elektra | 25 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 26 | 34 | -8 | 29 |
M
B
M
G
M
B
|
|
12 | SC Neusiedl am See 1919 | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 29 |
M
B
G
M
M
M
|
|
13 | Favoritner AC | 25 | 6 | 9 | 10 | 28 | 43 | -15 | 27 |
G
G
B
B
M
G
|
|
14 | SCU Ardagger | 25 | 4 | 9 | 12 | 17 | 31 | -14 | 21 |
B
M
M
B
M
M
|
|
15 | ASV Drassburg | 25 | 5 | 4 | 16 | 31 | 55 | -24 | 19 |
G
M
M
B
G
G
|
|
16 | FC Mauerwerk | 25 | 3 | 10 | 12 | 22 | 51 | -29 | 19 |
G
M
B
B
B
M
|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rapid Wien II | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 30 | 9 | 21 | 31 |
G
M
B
G
|
|
2 | FC Marchfeld Donauauen | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 25 | 15 | 10 | 26 |
M
M
G
G
|
|
3 | Kremser SC | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 22 | 12 | 10 | 24 |
G
M
|
|
4 | SC Wiener Viktoria | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 31 | 20 | 11 | 24 |
G
B
M
|
|
5 | SV Leobendorf | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 19 | 4 | 21 |
B
G
B
G
|
|
6 | Young Violets Wien | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 14 | 3 | 21 |
B
B
B
|
|
7 | Wiener Sport-Club | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 21 | 14 | 7 | 20 |
B
G
G
|
|
8 | SR Donaufeld | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 29 | 18 | 11 | 19 |
B
G
|
|
9 | SCU Ardagger | 13 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 19 |
B
M
M
|
|
10 | FCM Traiskirchen | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 22 | 17 | 5 | 19 |
M
B
M
|
|
11 | TWL Elektra | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 18 |
B
G
B
|
|
12 | ASV Drassburg | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 21 | 25 | -4 | 15 |
G
M
G
|
|
13 | Favoritner AC | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 16 | -4 | 14 |
G
B
G
|
|
14 | SC Neusiedl am See 1919 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 23 | -9 | 13 |
B
M
M
|
|
15 | SV Oberwart | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 13 | 26 | -13 | 12 |
G
M
|
|
16 | FC Mauerwerk | 12 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 37 | -27 | 3 |
M
B
M
|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SR Donaufeld | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 28 | 12 | 16 | 27 |
M
B
G
G
|
|
2 | SV Leobendorf | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 25 | 11 | 14 | 24 |
G
G
|
|
3 | Rapid Wien II | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 25 | 14 | 11 | 22 |
G
G
|
|
4 | Kremser SC | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 19 |
B
B
M
M
|
|
5 | SV Oberwart | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 16 | -1 | 18 |
B
G
G
B
|
|
6 | Wiener Sport-Club | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 22 | 20 | 2 | 16 |
B
B
G
|
|
7 | SC Neusiedl am See 1919 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 18 | 27 | -9 | 16 |
M
G
M
|
|
8 | FC Mauerwerk | 13 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 14 | -2 | 16 |
G
B
B
|
|
9 | Young Violets Wien | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 18 | 5 | 15 |
M
G
M
|
|
10 | SC Wiener Viktoria | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 14 | 18 | -4 | 15 |
G
B
M
|
|
11 | FC Marchfeld Donauauen | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 21 | -7 | 14 |
B
B
|
|
12 | FCM Traiskirchen | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 28 | 25 | 3 | 13 |
B
M
M
|
|
13 | Favoritner AC | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 27 | -11 | 13 |
G
B
M
|
|
14 | TWL Elektra | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 15 | 24 | -9 | 11 |
M
M
M
|
|
15 | ASV Drassburg | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 30 | -20 | 4 |
M
B
G
|
|
16 | SCU Ardagger | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 4 | 21 | -17 | 2 |
M
B
M
|