Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Molodechno | 22 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 46 | 16 | 30 | 53 |
G
B
G
G
G
B
|
|
2 | Niva Dolbizno | 22 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 52 | 21 | 31 | 48 |
G
G
B
G
G
G
|
|
3 | Belshina | 21 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 51 | 22 | 29 | 43 |
G
G
G
B
G
G
|
|
4 | Maxline Vitebsk | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 40 | 18 | 22 | 42 |
G
G
G
M
G
G
|
|
5 | Volna Pinsk | 21 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 43 | 25 | 18 | 42 |
G
G
G
B
G
M
|
|
6 | Dinamo Minsk Reserve | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 35 | 27 | 8 | 36 |
G
B
G
G
M
G
|
|
7 | FC Bate Borisov II | 23 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 29 | 26 | 3 | 33 |
B
B
M
M
G
M
|
|
8 | FC Ostrovets | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 31 | 34 | -3 | 33 |
M
M
G
G
G
B
|
|
9 | FK Bumprom | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 35 | 26 | 9 | 31 |
M
G
M
G
B
G
|
|
10 | FC Lida | 21 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 24 | 25 | -1 | 30 |
M
G
M
M
M
G
|
|
11 | FC Orsha | 22 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 25 | 28 | -3 | 30 |
G
M
B
B
M
M
|
|
4 | Bate Borisov Reserve | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 24 | 17 | 7 | 25 |
G
M
G
M
B
B
|
|
12 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 21 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 26 | 33 | -7 | 20 |
M
G
M
B
M
M
|
|
13 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk Reserve | 21 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 24 | 37 | -13 | 19 |
G
B
M
M
M
G
|
|
14 | Bff Academy Minsk U17 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 22 | 38 | -16 | 18 |
M
M
G
B
B
M
|
|
15 | Torpedo Zhodino 2 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 26 | 54 | -28 | 18 |
M
M
M
G
G
M
|
|
16 | FC BARANOVICHI | 22 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 13 | 41 | -28 | 16 |
M
M
M
B
M
M
|
|
16 | Torpedo Zhodino Reserve | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 19 | 37 | -18 | 12 |
M
B
M
M
M
G
|
|
17 | FC Slonim | 22 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 18 | 49 | -31 | 11 |
M
M
M
M
M
M
|
|
18 | Energetik BGU Minsk | 22 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 22 | 42 | -20 | 8 |
B
M
G
M
M
G
|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Molodechno | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 29 | 8 | 21 | 32 |
G
G
G
B
|
|
2 | Belshina | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 27 | 6 | 21 | 28 |
G
G
G
G
|
|
3 | Maxline Vitebsk | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 22 | 6 | 16 | 26 |
G
G
G
G
|
|
4 | Volna Pinsk | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 26 | 12 | 14 | 25 |
G
G
G
M
|
|
5 | Niva Dolbizno | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 24 | 9 | 15 | 22 |
G
B
G
G
|
|
6 | FC Ostrovets | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 21 |
M
G
|
|
7 | FK Bumprom | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 10 | 9 | 20 |
G
G
B
G
|
|
8 | FC Bate Borisov II | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 9 | 7 | 20 |
B
B
M
|
|
9 | Dinamo Minsk Reserve | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 17 |
B
G
|
|
10 | FC Orsha | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 13 | 3 | 16 |
M
B
M
|
|
2 | Bate Borisov Reserve | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 15 |
G
G
B
|
|
11 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 18 | 15 | 3 | 14 |
G
B
|
|
12 | FC Lida | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 14 | -3 | 13 |
G
M
|
|
13 | Bff Academy Minsk U17 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 18 | -8 | 10 |
M
B
M
|
|
14 | FC BARANOVICHI | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 18 | -11 | 10 |
M
M
M
M
|
|
15 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk Reserve | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 20 | -8 | 8 |
G
M
|
|
16 | Energetik BGU Minsk | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 22 | -14 | 7 |
G
M
|
|
15 | Torpedo Zhodino Reserve | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 17 | -9 | 6 |
B
M
G
|
|
17 | Torpedo Zhodino 2 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 30 | -18 | 6 |
M
M
M
|
|
18 | FC Slonim | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 12 | 24 | -12 | 5 |
M
M
|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niva Dolbizno | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 28 | 12 | 16 | 26 |
G
G
|
|
2 | FC Molodechno | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 21 |
B
G
|
|
3 | Belshina | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 24 | 16 | 8 | 20 |
G
B
|
|
4 | Dinamo Minsk Reserve | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 14 | 3 | 19 |
G
G
M
G
|
|
5 | Volna Pinsk | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 17 |
G
B
|
|
6 | FC Lida | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 17 |
M
M
M
G
|
|
7 | Maxline Vitebsk | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 18 | 12 | 6 | 16 |
G
M
|
|
8 | FC Orsha | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 15 | -6 | 14 |
G
B
M
|
|
9 | FC Bate Borisov II | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 17 | -4 | 13 |
M
G
M
|
|
10 | FC Ostrovets | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 22 | -7 | 12 |
M
G
G
B
|
|
11 | Torpedo Zhodino 2 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 14 | 24 | -10 | 12 |
M
G
G
|
|
12 | FK Bumprom | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 11 |
M
M
|
|
13 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk Reserve | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 17 | -5 | 11 |
B
M
M
G
|
|
14 | Energetik BGU Minsk | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 14 | 20 | -6 | 11 |
B
M
M
G
|
|
9 | Bate Borisov Reserve | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 10 |
M
M
B
|
|
15 | Bff Academy Minsk U17 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 20 | -8 | 8 |
M
G
B
|
|
13 | Torpedo Zhodino Reserve | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 20 | -9 | 6 |
M
M
M
|
|
16 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 18 | -10 | 6 |
M
M
M
M
|
|
17 | FC BARANOVICHI | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 23 | -17 | 6 |
M
B
|
|
18 | FC Slonim | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 25 | -19 | 6 |
M
M
M
M
|
Hafta | Maç | ||
---|---|---|---|
H18 | FC BARANOVICHI | 04/08/24 | FC Bate Borisov II |