Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PFC Pirin Blagoevgrad | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 19 |
G
G
G
G
G
B
|
|
2 | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 17 |
G
G
B
B
G
G
|
|
3 | Montana | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 15 |
G
B
G
B
G
G
|
|
4 | PFC Belasitsa Petrich | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 13 |
G
B
G
M
G
M
|
|
5 | Minior Pernik | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 13 |
G
M
G
G
G
B
|
|
6 | SFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 11 |
B
M
G
G
M
B
|
|
7 | PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 11 |
B
B
B
G
B
G
|
|
8 | FC Yantra Gabrovo | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 11 |
B
G
G
G
M
B
|
|
9 | Marek Dupnica | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 10 |
B
G
B
G
M
B
|
|
10 | FC Dunav 2010 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 10 |
M
G
M
B
M
G
|
|
11 | LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 9 |
G
G
M
M
G
M
|
|
12 | FC Fratria Varna | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 8 |
M
G
B
M
M
G
|
|
13 | PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 7 |
M
B
B
B
B
G
|
|
14 | Liteks Lovech | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 7 |
M
M
M
B
G
M
|
|
15 | CSKA Sofia II | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 7 |
G
B
M
G
M
M
|
|
16 | OFC Nesebar | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 16 | -10 | 6 |
M
M
G
M
M
M
|
|
17 | Pfk Botev Plovdiv II | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 13 | -10 | 6 |
M
M
M
M
M
G
|
|
18 | FC Strumska Slava | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 16 | -10 | 5 |
M
M
B
M
G
B
|
|
19 | Sportist Svoge | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 4 |
M
M
M
B
G
M
|
|
20 | FK CSKA 1948 II | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 12 | -6 | 4 |
G
B
M
M
M
M
|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PFC Belasitsa Petrich | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 12 |
G
G
G
|
|
2 | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 10 |
G
B
G
|
|
3 | Montana | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 10 |
G
G
G
|
|
4 | Minior Pernik | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 9 |
G
G
G
|
|
5 | PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 7 |
B
G
G
|
|
6 | PFC Pirin Blagoevgrad | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 7 |
G
G
B
|
|
7 | Marek Dupnica | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 7 |
G
G
B
|
|
8 | FC Dunav 2010 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 7 |
G
B
G
|
|
9 | OFC Nesebar | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 6 |
M
G
M
|
|
10 | SFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 5 |
B
G
B
|
|
11 | FC Strumska Slava | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
M
B
G
|
|
12 | FC Yantra Gabrovo | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 4 |
B
G
M
|
|
13 | FC Fratria Varna | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 4 |
G
M
M
|
|
14 | LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 |
G
M
M
|
|
15 | Pfk Botev Plovdiv II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 3 |
M
M
G
|
|
16 | PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 2 |
M
B
B
|
|
17 | Liteks Lovech | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 1 |
M
B
M
|
|
18 | Sportist Svoge | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 1 |
M
B
M
|
|
19 | FK CSKA 1948 II | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 1 |
B
M
M
|
|
20 | CSKA Sofia II | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 1 |
B
M
M
|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PFC Pirin Blagoevgrad | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 12 |
G
G
G
|
|
2 | FC Yantra Gabrovo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 7 |
G
G
B
|
|
3 | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 |
G
B
G
|
|
4 | Liteks Lovech | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 6 |
M
M
G
|
|
5 | LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 6 |
G
M
G
|
|
5 | CSKA Sofia II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 6 |
G
G
M
|
|
7 | SFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 6 |
M
G
M
|
|
8 | Montana | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 5 |
B
B
G
|
|
9 | PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
B
B
G
|
|
10 | PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
B
B
B
|
|
11 | Minior Pernik | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
M
G
B
|
|
12 | FC Fratria Varna | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 4 |
M
B
G
|
|
13 | Marek Dupnica | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 3 |
B
B
M
|
|
13 | Sportist Svoge | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 3 |
M
M
G
|
|
15 | FK CSKA 1948 II | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 3 |
G
M
M
|
|
16 | FC Dunav 2010 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 10 | -3 | 3 |
M
M
M
|
|
17 | Pfk Botev Plovdiv II | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10 | -8 | 3 |
M
M
M
|
|
18 | PFC Belasitsa Petrich | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 1 |
B
M
M
|
|
19 | FC Strumska Slava | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 13 | -11 | 1 |
M
M
B
|
|
20 | OFC Nesebar | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9 | -8 | 0 |
M
M
M
|