Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rodina-2 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 15 |
G
B
B
G
G
G
|
|
2 | FK Volga Ulyanovsk | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 13 |
G
G
G
M
G
B
|
|
3 | Torpedo Miass | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 13 |
G
M
G
G
G
M
|
|
4 | FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 11 |
M
B
B
G
M
G
|
|
5 | FC Irtysh Omsk | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 10 | -2 | 10 |
G
G
M
M
B
M
|
|
6 | FC Murom | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 10 |
G
B
M
G
G
M
|
|
7 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 9 |
M
B
B
B
M
G
|
|
8 | Dinamo Brjansk | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 6 |
M
G
B
B
M
B
|
|
9 | FC Krasnodar-2 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 13 | -4 | 6 |
M
M
B
M
B
G
|
|
10 | FC Metallurg Lipetsk | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 12 | -7 | 2 |
M
M
B
M
M
M
|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rodina-2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 7 |
B
G
G
|
|
2 | FC Murom | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
G
M
G
|
|
3 | FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 6 |
M
G
G
|
|
4 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5 |
B
B
M
|
|
5 | FK Volga Ulyanovsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
G
M
B
|
|
6 | FC Irtysh Omsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 4 |
G
M
B
|
|
7 | Dinamo Brjansk | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 4 |
G
B
M
|
|
8 | FC Krasnodar-2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
M
B
G
|
|
9 | Torpedo Miass | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 4 |
M
G
M
|
|
10 | FC Metallurg Lipetsk | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 2 |
M
B
M
|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torpedo Miass | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 |
G
G
G
|
|
2 | FK Volga Ulyanovsk | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 9 |
G
G
G
|
|
3 | Rodina-2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 8 |
G
B
G
|
|
4 | FC Irtysh Omsk | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 6 |
G
M
M
|
|
5 | FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5 |
B
B
M
|
|
6 | FC Murom | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 4 |
B
G
M
|
|
7 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 4 |
M
B
G
|
|
8 | Dinamo Brjansk | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 2 |
M
B
B
|
|
9 | FC Krasnodar-2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10 | -5 | 2 |
M
M
B
|
|
10 | FC Metallurg Lipetsk | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | -5 | 0 |
M
M
M
|