Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PFK Arsenal Tula | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 12 |
G
G
G
G
|
|
2 | FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 9 |
G
M
G
G
|
|
3 | Chayka Peschanokopskoye | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 8 |
B
G
G
B
|
|
4 | Torpedo Moskova | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 8 |
B
G
B
G
|
|
5 | Sokol Saratov | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 |
B
G
G
B
|
|
6 | Rodina Moscow | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 |
M
G
G
B
|
|
7 | Ural Ekaterinburg | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 7 |
B
M
G
G
|
|
8 | FC Alania Vladikavkaz | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 7 |
G
M
G
B
|
|
9 | FC Baltika Kaliningrad | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
G
B
B
B
|
|
10 | FK Sochi | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 4 |
G
M
B
M
|
|
11 | SK Rotor | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 4 |
M
M
B
G
|
|
12 | FC Tyumen | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 4 |
B
G
M
M
|
|
13 | FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 3 |
M
M
M
G
|
|
14 | FK Ufa | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 3 |
B
B
M
B
|
|
15 | Chernomorets Novorossijsk | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 3 |
M
G
M
M
|
|
16 | FC SKA-Khabarovsk | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9 | -7 | 3 |
B
M
G
M
M
|
|
17 | FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 3 |
G
M
M
M
|
|
18 | FC Shinnik Yaroslavl | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 7 | -6 | 0 |
B
M
M
M
M
|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 9 |
G
G
G
|
|
2 | PFK Arsenal Tula | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 9 |
G
G
G
|
|
3 | Ural Ekaterinburg | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 7 |
B
G
G
|
|
4 | Sokol Saratov | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
G
G
|
|
5 | Torpedo Moskova | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 4 |
B
G
|
|
6 | Rodina Moscow | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
M
G
B
|
|
7 | Chayka Peschanokopskoye | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 4 |
G
B
|
|
8 | FC Baltika Kaliningrad | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
G
B
|
|
9 | Chernomorets Novorossijsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 |
G
M
|
|
10 | FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
M
G
|
|
11 | FC Alania Vladikavkaz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 1 |
M
B
|
|
12 | FK Ufa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
B
|
|
13 | FK Sochi | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 1 |
M
B
|
|
14 | SK Rotor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 1 |
M
B
|
|
15 | FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
16 | FC Tyumen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 |
M
|
|
17 | FC SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 |
B
M
|
|
18 | FC Shinnik Yaroslavl | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | -5 | 0 |
M
M
M
|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Alania Vladikavkaz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 6 |
G
G
|
|
2 | Chayka Peschanokopskoye | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
B
G
|
|
3 | Torpedo Moskova | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
G
B
|
|
4 | FC Tyumen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 4 |
B
G
M
|
|
5 | PFK Arsenal Tula | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
G
|
|
6 | FC SKA-Khabarovsk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 3 |
G
M
M
|
|
7 | FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 3 |
G
M
M
M
|
|
8 | Rodina Moscow | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
G
|
|
9 | FK Sochi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
G
M
|
|
10 | SK Rotor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
M
G
|
|
11 | FK Ufa | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 2 |
B
M
B
|
|
12 | Sokol Saratov | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
B
B
|
|
12 | FC Baltika Kaliningrad | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
B
B
|
|
14 | FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0 |
M
M
|
|
15 | Chernomorets Novorossijsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 |
M
M
|
|
16 | FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0 |
M
|
|
17 | Ural Ekaterinburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 0 |
M
|
|
18 | FC Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 |
B
M
|